N J, S M BAGLEY & CO

Company number 07002844

Registered office address
Hill House, Winton, Northallerton, North Yorkshire, DL6 2TA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private unlimited company
Incorporated on
27 August 2009

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 August 2020
due by 8 October 2020

Last statement dated 27 August 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
N & S BAGLEY CONSULTING 27 Aug 2009 - 28 Jan 2016