ONETOUCH TRADING LIMITED

Company number 06996742

Registered office address
17 Donnington Close, Redditch, Worcestershire, B98 8QD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
19 June 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 August 2009

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7487 - Other business activities
Previous company names
Name Period
A & D EVENT MANAGEMENT LTD 20 Aug 2009 - 28 Jun 2011