TOWER REGENERATION LIMITED

Company number 06995899

Registered office address
West Terrace, Esh Winning, Durham, England, DH7 9PT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 August 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 August 2021
due by 3 September 2021

Last statement dated 20 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 05102 - Open cast coal working
  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
TOWER NEWCO LIMITED 20 Aug 2009 - 25 Sep 2009