Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

THE AUDIENCE AGENCY SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 06994989

Registered office address
The Whitehouse Wilderspool Business Park, Greenalls Ave, Stockton Heath, Warrington, England, WA4 6HL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 August 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 March 2022
due by 30 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 August 2022
due by 2 September 2022

Last statement dated 19 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 90020 - Support activities to performing arts
Previous company names
Name Period
ALL ABOUT AUDIENCES SERVICES LTD. 11 May 2010 - 24 Jul 2013
AUDIENCES NW SERVICES LIMITED 19 Aug 2009 - 11 May 2010