CONSUMER MONEY MATTERS LIMITED

Company number 06994591

Registered office address
4 Brindley Place, Birmingham, B1 2HZ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
8 July 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 August 2009

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CARRINGTON CARR MARKETING SERVICES LIMITED 19 Aug 2009 - 16 Dec 2009