Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ELIVIA SOUTHERN LIMITED

Company number 06994546

Registered office address
Apollo House Mercury Park, Wycombe Lane Wooburn Green, High Wycombe, Buckinghamshire, HP10 0HH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 August 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 July 2023
due by 19 July 2023

Last statement dated 5 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41202 - Construction of domestic buildings
  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
VANDERBILT SOUTHERN LIMITED 21 Feb 2015 - 12 Apr 2022
VANDERBILT HOMES CHIPSTEAD LIMITED 29 Jan 2013 - 21 Feb 2015
VANDERBILT STUDENT LIVING LTD 19 Aug 2009 - 29 Jan 2013