JULY GROUP LIMITED

Company number 06993056

Registered office address
Janice Ash, 14 Parkway, Welwyn Garden City, Hertfordshire, AL8 6HG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 August 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 August 2022
due by 31 August 2022

Last statement dated 17 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
BROOKDALE GROUP LIMITED 17 Aug 2009 - 20 Jul 2015