H.W.M.S. MEDICAL LIMITED

Company number 06992907

Registered office address
Granville House, 2 Tettenhall Road, Wolverhampton, West Midlands, England, WV1 4SB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
30 March 2021
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 August 2009

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
MARCHFIRST LTD 17 Aug 2009 - 05 Jul 2010