Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

EVOLUTION MONEY LIMITED

Company number 06987852

Registered office address
9 Portland Street, Manchester, England, M1 3BE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 August 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 August 2022
due by 25 August 2022

Last statement dated 11 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70221 - Financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
ESCAPE FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED 11 Aug 2009 - 18 Jul 2012