CFS CASTUS TEST 001 LTD

Company number 06986748

Registered office address
Dept 2 43 Owston Road, Carcroft, Doncaster, England, DN6 8DA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
17 December 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 August 2009

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 01140 - Growing of sugar cane
  • 01230 - Growing of citrus fruits
  • 11050 - Manufacture of beer
Previous company names
Name Period
CFS CASTEST SHELF LTD 28 Feb 2018 - 28 Mar 2018
CFS 1003 LTD 10 Aug 2009 - 28 Feb 2018