Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PETROINEOS FUELS ASSETS LIMITED

Company number 06981850

Registered office address
The Adelphi 1-11, John Adam Street, London, United Kingdom, WC2N 6HT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 August 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 August 2022
due by 19 August 2022

Last statement dated 5 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 19201 - Mineral oil refining
Previous company names
Name Period
INEOS FUELS ASSETS LIMITED 03 Mar 2011 - 18 Sep 2012
INEOS ENTERPRISES MANUFACTURING LIMITED 29 Oct 2010 - 03 Mar 2011
ANDSTRAT (NO.313) LIMITED 05 Aug 2009 - 29 Oct 2010