Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

EMOTIONAL INTELLIGENCE ACADEMY LIMITED

Company number 06977799

Registered office address
Boat Shed Boat Shed, Exchange Quay, Eia Group, Building 18, Unit 3.04, Salford, England, M5 3EQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 July 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2024
due by 31 October 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 July 2024
due by 27 July 2024

Last statement dated 13 July 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85422 - Post-graduate level higher education
Previous company names
Name Period
EMOTIONINTEL LIMITED 31 Jul 2009 - 01 Nov 2009