Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TELESTREAM UK LTD

Company number 06976460

Registered office address
Ground Floor East, 25 King Street, Bristol, England, BS1 4PB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 July 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 July 2023
due by 7 August 2023

Last statement dated 24 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 58290 - Other software publishing
Previous company names
Name Period
VIDCHECK LIMITED 30 Jul 2009 - 29 Sep 2016