CPL LEARNING LIMITED

Company number 06976340

Registered office address
The Old School School Lane, Stratford St. Mary, Colchester, Essex, England, CO7 6LZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 July 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 June 2022
due by 2 July 2022

Last statement dated 18 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
CPL ONLINE LIMITED 30 Jul 2009 - 08 Jan 2020