CITIZENS OF HUMANITY (U.K.), LTD.

Company number 06975987

Registered office address
Citizens Of Humanity (Uk) Ltd 2nd Floor, 100 Clifton Street, London, England, EC2A 4TN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 July 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 July 2022
due by 12 August 2022

Last statement dated 29 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46420 - Wholesale of clothing and footwear
Previous company names
Name Period
NEWINCCO 945 LIMITED 29 Jul 2009 - 12 Aug 2009