MODALITY PROPERTY LIMITED

Company number 06974347

Registered office address
5 The Triangle, Wildwood Drive, Worcester, Worcestershire, WR5 2QX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 July 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 July 2021
due by 11 August 2021

Last statement dated 28 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
VITALITY PROPERTY LIMITED 28 Jul 2009 - 13 Oct 2015