Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SELF STORAGE (LITTLEHAMPTON) GENERAL PARTNER LIMITED

Company number 06973141

Registered office address
First Floor, 11 Argyll Street, London, United Kingdom, W1F 7TH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 July 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2022
due by 31 January 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 July 2023
due by 10 August 2023

Last statement dated 27 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
EMPYER HOMES DEVELOPMENT GENERAL PARTNER NO 1 LIMITED 17 May 2010 - 05 Jul 2011
SPIRIT PROPERTY INCOME GENERAL PARTNER NO 1 LIMITED 27 Jul 2009 - 05 May 2010