TUSK PENSION SUPPORT CORPORATION LIMITED

Company number 06971896

Registered office address
14 Cornhill, London, EC3V 3ND
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
23 April 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 July 2009

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
PENSION SUPPORT CORPORATION LIMITED 24 Jul 2009 - 07 Jul 2011