Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SYCURIO LIMITED

Company number 06963868

Registered office address
Pannell House, Park Street, Guildford, England, GU1 4HN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 July 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 July 2025
due by 30 July 2025

Last statement dated 16 July 2024

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
Previous company names
Name Period
SEMAFONE LIMITED 16 Jul 2009 - 19 Apr 2022