SUISSE CREDIT CAPITAL (2009) LIMITED

Company number 06962855

Registered office address
C/O Menzies Llp 2 Sovereign Quay, Havannah Street, Cardiff, CF10 5SF
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 July 2009

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2019
due by 31 March 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2018

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 15 July 2019
due by 29 July 2019

Last statement dated 15 July 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SUISSE CREDIT CAPITAL LIMITED 09 Sep 2011 - 04 Jun 2013
KIM CAPITAL LTD 15 Jul 2009 - 09 Sep 2011