Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

FIBRENEST LIMITED

Company number 06962197

Registered office address
Persimmon House, Fulford, York, YO19 4FE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 July 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 July 2024
due by 16 July 2024

Last statement dated 2 July 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
PERSIMMON GR (NO 5) LIMITED 14 Jul 2009 - 30 Aug 2017