Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BICYCLERD LIMITED

Company number 06960780

Registered office address
Blocks A & B, Portway Building Granta Park, Great Abington, Cambridge, United Kingdom, CB21 6GS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 July 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2024
due by 30 September 2025

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 July 2024
due by 26 July 2024

Last statement dated 12 July 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BICYCLE THERAPEUTICS LIMITED 13 Jul 2009 - 27 Oct 2017