SWITZERLAND CREDIT SUISSE FIRST BOSTON YIN HANG LIMITED

Company number 06957819

Registered office address
9 Pantygraigwen Road, Pontypridd, Mid Glamorgan, CF37 2RR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
11 December 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 July 2009

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
HALIFAX GROUP ASSET MANAGEMENT (U.K.) LIMITED 09 Jul 2009 - 01 Feb 2010