TWIGKIT LIMITED

Company number 06956646

Registered office address
5 New Street Square, London, United Kingdom, EC4A 3TW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 July 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2021
due by 31 October 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 August 2022
due by 19 August 2022

Last statement dated 5 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
SEARCH APPS LTD 08 Jul 2009 - 16 Nov 2010