GRAINGER MALTA FINANCE (NO 2) LIMITED

Company number 06953089

Registered office address
Citygate, St James Boulevard, Newcastle Upon Tyne, Tyne And Wear, NE1 4JE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
4 February 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 July 2009

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CROSSCO (1164) LIMITED 06 Jul 2009 - 21 Aug 2009