Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

IBEX WORKWEAR LIMITED

Company number 06948457

Registered office address
97 Gilson Way, Birmingham, England, B37 6JY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 June 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2023
due by 30 April 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 June 2024
due by 14 July 2024

Last statement dated 30 June 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
Previous company names
Name Period
ETRADING1 DIRECT LIMITED 30 Jun 2009 - 21 Feb 2024