RMG BUILDING SERVICES LTD

Company number 06945240

Registered office address
Hafan Heulog, Upper Bridge Street, Llanfyllin, Powys, SY22 5ES
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 June 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 June 2022
due by 10 July 2022

Last statement dated 26 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43290 - Other construction installation
Previous company names
Name Period
RMG BUSINESS SERVICES LTD 27 Aug 2009 - 12 Oct 2018
ENSCO 745 LIMITED 26 Jun 2009 - 27 Aug 2009