Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TYNE ASSETS (NO 2) LIMITED

Company number 06942405

Registered office address
80 Fenchurch Street, London, United Kingdom, EC3M 4AE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 June 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 April 2025
due by 14 May 2025

Last statement dated 30 April 2024

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
TURRETMAST LTD 24 Jun 2009 - 27 Sep 2009