Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

STEEL PILING SOLUTIONS LTD

Company number 06937725

Registered office address
Unit 8 Christchurch Road, Ringwood, England, BH24 3AS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 June 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 March 2025
due by 31 March 2025

Last statement dated 17 March 2024

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
STAPEHILL VENTURES LTD 20 Feb 2016 - 03 May 2018
COMMERCIAL MARINE & PILING (HOLDINGS) LIMITED 18 Jun 2009 - 20 Feb 2016