WALKER & WODEHOUSE WINES LIMITED

Company number 06935947

Registered office address
109a Regents Park Road, London, England, NW1 8UR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 June 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2021
due by 30 November 2021

Last accounts made up to 29 February 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 July 2021
due by 23 July 2021

Last statement dated 9 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46342 - Wholesale of wine, beer, spirits and other alcoholic beverages
Previous company names
Name Period
WALKER & WODEHOUSE WINES T/A JOHN HARVEY & SONS LIMITED 17 Jun 2009 - 07 Aug 2009