Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

IHOWZ ASSOCIATION

Company number 06935628

Registered office address
Riverside Business Centre, River Lawn Road, Tonbridge, Kent, TN9 1EP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
16 June 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2024
due by 31 March 2025

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 June 2025
due by 26 June 2025

Last statement dated 12 June 2024

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 94120 - Activities of professional membership organisations
Previous company names
Name Period
SOUTHERN LANDLORDS ASSOCIATION 16 Jun 2009 - 08 May 2019