Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PEOPLE CIS LIMITED

Company number 06933298

Registered office address
People Group House, Three Horseshoes Walk, Warminster, England, BA12 9BT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 June 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 July 2023
due by 8 August 2023

Last statement dated 25 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 69202 - Bookkeeping activities
Previous company names
Name Period
RACS CIS COLLECTIVE LIMITED 15 Jun 2009 - 14 Aug 2019