Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

FSP HOLDCO LIMITED

Company number 06932060

Registered office address
80 Mount Street, Nottingham, Nottinghamshire, NG1 6HH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 June 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2023
due by 30 June 2024

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 June 2024
due by 26 June 2024

Last statement dated 12 June 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BOX HOLDCO LIMITED 15 Sep 2009 - 23 Sep 2009
BOX INVESTMENT LIMITED 09 Sep 2009 - 15 Sep 2009
SHOO 465 LIMITED 12 Jun 2009 - 09 Sep 2009