TELENT INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 06930377

Registered office address
3rd Floor Temple Point, 1 Temple Row, Birmingham, B2 5LG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
17 November 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 June 2009

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BASILVIEW LIMITED 10 Jun 2009 - 29 Jun 2009