KILFROST GROUP LIMITED

Company number 06929375

Registered office address
Albion Works, Albion Works, Haltwhistle, Northumberland, England, NE49 0HJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 June 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 June 2022
due by 24 June 2022

Last statement dated 10 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 20590 - Manufacture of other chemical products not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
KILFROST GROUP PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY 10 Jun 2009 - 13 Mar 2017