Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ADVANCED COMPONENT TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Company number 06926159

Registered office address
New Chartford House Centurion Way, Cleckheaton, Bradford, West Yorkshire, BD19 3QB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 June 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 29 March 2022
due by 29 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 June 2023
due by 20 June 2023

Last statement dated 6 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 29320 - Manufacture of other parts and accessories for motor vehicles
Previous company names
Name Period
ADVANCED ACTUATORS LIMITED 06 Jun 2009 - 21 Dec 2010