VALUATION CONSULTING CO LTD

Company number 06919958

Registered office address
Stobbs House St Chad's Place, Kings Cross, London, England, WC1X 9HH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
5 November 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 June 2009

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
VALUATION CONSULTING LIMITED 01 Jun 2009 - 15 Dec 2011