ZYNGA U.K. LIMITED

Company number 06919947

Registered office address
Hill House, 1 Little New Street, London, EC4A 3TR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
30 April 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 June 2009

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62011 - Ready-made interactive leisure and entertainment software development
Previous company names
Name Period
ZYNGA LIMITED 09 Dec 2011 - 13 Dec 2011
WONDERLAND SOFTWARE LIMITED 01 Jun 2009 - 09 Dec 2011