Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ACCENTURE MARKETING SERVICES LTD

Company number 06919885

Registered office address
30 Fenchurch Street, London, United Kingdom, EC3M 3BD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 June 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2022
due by 31 May 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 June 2023
due by 13 July 2023

Last statement dated 29 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
NICE AGENCY LIMITED 01 Jun 2009 - 05 May 2021