COWELL GROUP LIMITED

Company number 06914947

Registered office address
Palladium House, 1-4 Argyll Street, London, W1F 7LD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 May 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2021
due by 28 February 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 May 2022
due by 9 June 2022

Last statement dated 26 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CARPE DEUM CAPITAL PARTNERS LIMITED 26 May 2009 - 18 Mar 2021