Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

5 HERTFORD STREET LIMITED

Company number 06913368

Registered office address
10 Norwich Street, London, United Kingdom, EC4A 1BD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 May 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 22 May 2024
due by 5 June 2024

Last statement dated 22 May 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BIRLEY CLUB LIMITED 22 May 2009 - 14 Apr 2010