ENISTIC LIMITED

Company number 06908381

Registered office address
4 Isis Business Center, Pony Road, Oxford, Oxon, OX4 2RD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 May 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 October 2021
due by 4 November 2021

Last statement dated 21 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
B B S ENERGY MANAGEMENT LIMITED 04 Jun 2009 - 11 Jul 2009
BYE BYE STANDBY HOLDINGS LIMITED 18 May 2009 - 04 Jun 2009