MODALITY INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 06906322

Registered office address
Granville House, 2 Tettenhall Road, Wolverhampton, England, WV1 4SB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 May 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 14 May 2021
due by 28 May 2021

Last statement dated 14 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
VITALITY PARTNERSHIP LIMITED 14 May 2009 - 13 Oct 2015