CONCHORD LIMITED

Company number 06905645

Registered office address
2 Crown Way, Rushden, England, NN10 6BS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 May 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 May 2021
due by 28 May 2021

Last statement dated 14 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
NEWINCCO 934 LIMITED 14 May 2009 - 29 Jun 2009