Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BUSINESS EXCHANGE LIMITED

Company number 06905424

Registered office address
1 Burwood Place, London, England, W2 2UT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 May 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 31 October 2022
due by 14 November 2022

Last statement dated 31 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
MWB BUSINESS EXCHANGE (LYRIC HOUSE) LIMITED 05 Aug 2011 - 20 Nov 2012
FINLAW 616 LIMITED 14 May 2009 - 05 Aug 2011