Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

FALKON DIGITAL LIMITED

Company number 06902921

Registered office address
26 Springwood Avenue, Knutsford, WA16 8JA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 May 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2022
due by 28 February 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 May 2023
due by 26 May 2023

Last statement dated 12 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MEDIA PRO UK LTD 12 May 2009 - 18 Oct 2012