Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MAYNARD BESPOKE LIMITED

Company number 06901498

Registered office address
132-134 Lots Road, Chelsea, London, SW10 0RJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 May 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2022
due by 28 February 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 May 2023
due by 25 May 2023

Last statement dated 11 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
MAYNARDMOLINEUX LTD 11 May 2009 - 13 Jan 2011