Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LMP STEEL NOMINEES 2 LIMITED

Company number 06898545

Registered office address
One, Curzon Street, London, United Kingdom, W1J 5HB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 May 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 May 2023
due by 21 May 2023

Last statement dated 7 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
UKIG NOMINEES 2 LIMITED 12 Nov 2015 - 05 Jan 2022
CORDEA SAVILLS UK INCOME AND GROWTH GP LIMITED 07 May 2009 - 12 Nov 2015