Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MCCARTHY & STONE TOTAL CARE MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 06897301

Registered office address
Fourth Floor, 100 Holdenhurst Road, Bournemouth, Dorset, BH8 8AQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 May 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2022
due by 31 July 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 May 2023
due by 20 May 2023

Last statement dated 6 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
STONELY 6 LIMITED 06 May 2009 - 12 May 2009