FLUENT LOANS LIMITED

Company number 06890680

Registered office address
102 Rivington House Chorley New Road, Horwich, Bolton, England, BL6 5UE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 April 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 April 2022
due by 13 May 2022

Last statement dated 29 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
FLUENT MONEY MANAGEMENT LIMITED 29 Apr 2009 - 29 Jan 2014